E r g e b n i s l i s t e
Offene Kreis-Waldlaufmeisterschaften
Schweinfurt, 26.03.2006
AK | Ges | MW | Stnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit |
Lauf-Nr. 1 - 700m (1 Runde) | ||||||||
M8 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 987 | Topitsch, Christian | 1998 | m | TSV Ostheim/Rhön | 02:40 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 964 | Fusch, Christoph | 1998 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 03:00 |
M9 | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 3. | 1052 | Nernosi, Landino | 1997 | m | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 03:58 |
Lauf-Nr. 2 - 700m (1 Runde) | ||||||||
W9 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 970 | Döll, Michelle | 1997 | w | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 03:06 |
Lauf-Nr. 3 - 1.400m (2 Runden) | ||||||||
W10 | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 2. | 986 | Topitsch, Annika | 1996 | w | TSV Hausen/Rhön | 05:55 |
2. | 8. | 4. | 1054 | Peter, Frederike | 1996 | w | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 07:03 |
W11 | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 1. | 972 | Brand, Eva | 1995 | w | SV Ramsthal | 05:45 |
2. | 7. | 3. | 992 | Baumgartner, Laura | 1995 | w | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 06:06 |
M10 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1064 | Appel, Hans | 1996 | m | DJK Schweinfurt | 05:28 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 971 | Müller, Marvin | 1996 | m | SV Ramsthal | 05:30 |
3. | 5. | 3. | 983 | Ewald, Dennis | 1996 | m | TSV Hausen/Rhön | 05:59 |
4. | 9. | 5. | 1049 | Dorn, Mark | 1996 | m | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 07:14 |
M11 | ||||||||
1. | 6. | 4. | 965 | Wilke, Lars | 1995 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 06:04 |
Lauf-Nr. 4 - 1.400m (2 Runden) | ||||||||
W12 | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 1065 | Appel, Anna | 1994 | w | DJK Schweinfurt | 05:39 |
2. | 4. | 4. | 993 | Sonntag, Lisa | 1994 | w | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 06:22 |
W13 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 985 | Topitsch, Katharina | 1993 | w | TSV Hausen/Rhön | 05:20 |
2. | 3. | 3. | 1066 | Renner, Katharina | 1993 | w | DJK Schweinfurt | 05:52 |
Lauf-Nr. 5 - 1.400m (2 Runden) | ||||||||
M12 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1075 | Hamm, Fabian | 1994 | m | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 06:25 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 994 | Tischer , Arne | 1994 | m | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 06:59 |
Lauf-Nr. 6 - 2.800m (4 Runden) | ||||||||
Männer | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 967 | Rink, Sandro | 1980 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 10:05 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 1057 | Hannig, Tobias | 1977 | m | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 11:55 |
M60 | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 3. | 1059 | Parker, John | 1946 | m | Speed Max Team | 14:14 |
Lauf-Nr. 7 - 2.100m (3 Runden) | ||||||||
W14 | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 4. | 984 | Straub, Ruth | 1992 | w | TSV Hausen/Rhön | 08:49 |
2. | 5. | 5. | 973 | Gößmann-Schmitt, Stefanie | 1992 | w | SV Ramsthal | 08:55 |
3. | 8. | 7. | 995 | Weller, Christin | 1992 | w | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 09:57 |
4. | 14. | 13. | 997 | Büttner, Franziska | 1992 | w | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 10:54 |
4. | 14. | 13. | 996 | Dorn, Lisa | 1992 | w | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 10:54 |
W15 | ||||||||
1. | 7. | 6. | 982 | Ewald, Yvonne | 1991 | w | TSV Hausen/Rhön | 09:28 |
2. | 10. | 9. | 999 | Hauck, Annemarie | 1991 | w | LG-Haßberge | 10:13 |
3. | 11. | 10. | 998 | Hart, Romina | 1991 | w | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 10:28 |
4. | 13. | 12. | 1073 | Gary, Kristin | 1991 | w | Speed Max Team | 10:47 |
w. Jugend B | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 1045 | Hauck, Carolin | 1989 | w | LG-Haßberge | 08:27 |
2. | 9. | 8. | 969 | Lützelberger, Elisabeth | 1989 | w | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 10:06 |
3. | 17. | 15. | 1074 | Schneider, Lisa | 1990 | w | Speed Max Team | 11:15 |
w. Jugend A | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 1046 | Seufert, Amelie | 1988 | w | LG-Haßberge | 08:36 |
W30 | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 3. | 1047 | Lenhart, Tina | 1976 | w | LG-Haßberge | 08:46 |
W45 | ||||||||
1. | 12. | 11. | 988 | Topitsch, Bettina | 1961 | w | TSV Ostheim/Rhön | 10:30 |
M14 | ||||||||
1. | 6. | 1. | 974 | Brand, Christian | 1992 | m | SV Ramsthal | 09:00 |
M15 | ||||||||
1. | 16. | 2. | 1056 | Engel, Alexander | 1991 | m | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 10:55 |
Lauf-Nr. 8 - 5.600m (8 Runden) | ||||||||
W40 | ||||||||
1. | 8. | 1. | 1048 | Heinrich, Gudrun | 1962 | w | LG-Haßberge | 24:55 |
2. | 11. | 2. | 1071 | Schneider, Ute | 1964 | w | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 26:09 |
3. | 12. | 3. | 977 | Martin, Kirsten | 1965 | w | SV Ramsthal | 26:27 |
4. | 13. | 4. | 976 | Brand , Monika | 1965 | w | SV Ramsthal | 26:39 |
5. | 17. | 6. | 966 | Steinhäuser-Fusch, Brigitte | 1965 | w | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 28:11 |
6. | 19. | 7. | 975 | Müller , Pia | 1966 | w | SV Ramsthal | 29:08 |
7. | 22. | 8. | 978 | Schmitz, Ursula | 1963 | w | SV Ramsthal | 33:08 |
W45 | ||||||||
1. | 14. | 5. | 1050 | Motschenbacher-Hauck, Evi | 1959 | w | LG-Haßberge | 27:24 |
M8 | ||||||||
1. | 10. | 9. | 1070 | Topitsch, Christian | 1998 | m | TSV Ostheim/Rhön | 26:00 |
Männer | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 968 | Rink, Sandro | 1980 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 20:26 |
M30 | ||||||||
1. | 5. | 5. | 1072 | Riegler, Gregor | 1972 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 22:37 |
M35 | ||||||||
1. | 7. | 7. | 990 | Hobelsberger, Michael | 1967 | m | TSV Rannungen | 24:07 |
M40 | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 3. | 1069 | Krüger, Johannes | 1964 | m | VFL Euerbach | 21:59 |
2. | 6. | 6. | 1063 | Lindner, Martin | 1964 | m | DJK Schweinfurt | 23:46 |
3. | 18. | 12. | 979 | Dorsch, Peter | 1965 | m | SV Ramsthal | 28:13 |
M45 | ||||||||
1. | 9. | 8. | 991 | Deckert, Michael | 1961 | m | LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü | 25:15 |
2. | 20. | 13. | 980 | Brand, Markus | 1960 | m | TSV Arnshausen | 29:22 |
M50 | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 1058 | Handel, Karl-Heinz | 1956 | m | TV Bad Brückenau | 20:50 |
M55 | ||||||||
1. | 16. | 11. | 981 | Roth, Herbert | 1949 | m | LG-Haßberge | 27:57 |
M60 | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 4. | 989 | Klein, Dieter | 1946 | m | TV-DJK Hammelburg | 22:12 |
2. | 15. | 10. | 1061 | Dürr, Reinhold | 1945 | m | FT Schweinfurt | 27:48 |
3. | 21. | 14. | 1060 | Parker, John | 1946 | m | Speed Max Team | 31:45 |