Kreiswaldlaufmeisterschaften am 25.03.2007 in Schweinfurt
Gesamtergebnisliste
AK | Ges | MW | Stnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit |
Nr. 1 - 700m (1 Runde) | ||||||||
M7 | ||||||||
1. | 5. | 5. | 190 | Nernosi, Bernando | 2000 | m | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 03:31 |
2. | 6. | 6. | 291 | Fischer, Tom | 2000 | m | TV 1884 Zeil | 04:05 |
M9 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 290 | Fischer, Patrick | 1998 | m | TV 1884 Zeil | 02:52 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 289 | Trautner, Bennet | 1998 | m | TV 1884 Zeil | 02:53 |
3. | 3. | 3. | 265 | Schlösser, Fabian | 1998 | m | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 02:54 |
4. | 4. | 4. | 264 | Birkle, Ludwig | 1998 | m | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 03:12 |
Nr. 2 - 700m (1 Runde) | ||||||||
W6 | ||||||||
1. | 5. | 5. | 288 | Will, Lena | 2001 | w | TV 1884 Zeil | 04:39 |
2. | 6. | 6. | 195 | Peter, Johanna | 2001 | w | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 04:44 |
W8 | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 287 | Stengritt, Clara | 1999 | w | TV 1884 Zeil | 03:00 |
2. | 3. | 3. | 267 | Steinegger, Pia | 1999 | w | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 04:01 |
W9 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 286 | Will, Eva | 1998 | w | TV 1884 Zeil | 02:52 |
2. | 4. | 4. | 191 | Nernosi, Tiziana | 1998 | w | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 04:06 |
Nr. 3 - 1.400m (2 Runden) | ||||||||
W10 | ||||||||
1. | 8. | 1. | 263 | Baumeister, Julia | 1997 | w | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 06:55 |
2. | 9. | 2. | 261 | Burlein, Isabella | 1997 | w | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 06:56 |
3. | 13. | 5. | 262 | Steinegger, Marlene | 1997 | w | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 08:24 |
W11 | ||||||||
1. | 10. | 3. | 193 | Peter, Frederike | 1996 | w | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 07:04 |
2. | 11. | 4. | 200 | Grau, Ann-Kathrin | 1996 | w | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 08:04 |
M10 | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 4. | 284 | Will, Lukas | 1997 | m | TV 1884 Zeil | 05:57 |
2. | 6. | 6. | 255 | Löffelmann, Christopher | 1997 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 06:23 |
3. | 7. | 7. | 269 | Sachs, David | 1997 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 06:29 |
4. | 12. | 8. | 189 | Nernosi, Landino | 1997 | m | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 08:10 |
M11 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 285 | Müllem, Leon | 1996 | m | TV 1884 Zeil | 05:27 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 294 | Appel, Hans | 1996 | m | DJK Schweinfurt | 05:31 |
3. | 3. | 3. | 198 | Müller, Marvin | 1996 | m | SV Ramsthal | 05:35 |
4. | 5. | 5. | 274 | Maierhöfer, Maximilian | 1996 | m | TV 1884 Zeil | 06:09 |
Nr. 4 - 1.400m (2 Runden) | ||||||||
W12 | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 199 | Brand, Eva | 1995 | w | SV Ramsthal | 05:55 |
W13 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 281 | Höhn, Nathalie | 1994 | w | TV 1884 Zeil | 05:51 |
2. | 3. | 3. | 279 | Arnold, Katharina | 1994 | w | TV 1884 Zeil | 07:10 |
Nr. 5 - 1.400m (2 Runden) | ||||||||
M12 | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 3. | 201 | Wilke, Lars | 1995 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 05:45 |
2. | 5. | 5. | 297 | Schmitt, Daniel | 1995 | m | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 06:49 |
M13 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 278 | Hofmann, Daniel | 1994 | m | TV 1884 Zeil | 05:36 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 292 | Raab, Felix | 1994 | m | TV Bad Brückenau | 05:37 |
3. | 4. | 4. | 268 | Sachs, Nick | 1994 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 05:50 |
4. | 6. | 6. | 298 | Martin, Tobias | 1994 | m | SV Ramsthal | 06:54 |
Nr. 6 - 2.800m (4 Runden) | ||||||||
m. Jugend B | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 4. | 228 | Mildner, Konstantin | 1990 | m | 11:12 | |
2. | 6. | 6. | 757 | Saftenberger, Kilian | 1991 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 12:27 |
m. Jugend A | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 277 | Freter, Ludwig | 1988 | m | TV 1884 Zeil | 10:20 |
Männer | ||||||||
1. | 8. | 8. | 758 | Saftenberger, Benedikt | 1986 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 13:35 |
M30 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 270 | Unsleber, Markus | 1975 | m | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 09:42 |
M35 | ||||||||
1. | 5. | 5. | 756 | Kohlhepp, Michael | 1972 | m | TSV Himmelstadt | 12:09 |
M40 | ||||||||
1. | 7. | 7. | 256 | Tischer, Andreas | 1963 | m | FC 05 Schweinfurt | 12:51 |
M45 | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 3. | 229 | Fusch, Jürgen | 1962 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 11:09 |
2. | 9. | 9. | 194 | Peter, Harald | 1958 | m | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 14:04 |
M60 | ||||||||
1. | 10. | 10. | 188 | Parker, John | 1946 | m | Speed Max Team | 14:32 |
Nr. 7 - 2.100m (3 Runden) | ||||||||
W15 | ||||||||
1. | 3. | 1. | 273 | Diem, Laura | 1992 | w | TV 1884 Zeil | 08:34 |
2. | 9. | 5. | 296 | Gößmann-Schmitt, Stefanie | 1992 | w | SV Ramsthal | 09:57 |
w. Jugend A | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 2. | 271 | Hofmann, Jasmin | 1989 | w | TV 1884 Zeil | 08:53 |
2. | 7. | 3. | 272 | Hofmann, Janine | 1989 | w | TV 1884 Zeil | 09:17 |
3. | 10. | 6. | 197 | Schober, Marina | 1989 | w | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 10:15 |
W40 | ||||||||
1. | 8. | 4. | 295 | Müller, Pia | 1966 | w | SV Ramsthal | 09:52 |
2. | 11. | 7. | 192 | Nernosi, Christine | 1964 | w | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 11:35 |
M15 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 276 | Arnold, Tobias | 1992 | m | TV 1884 Zeil | 07:43 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 275 | Schwachula, Philipp | 1992 | m | TV 1884 Zeil | 07:57 |
3. | 5. | 3. | 196 | Weger, Lukas | 1992 | m | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 09:11 |
m. Jugend A | ||||||||
1. | 6. | 4. | 230 | Lützelberger, Georg | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 09:15 | |
Nr. 8 - 5.600m (8 Runden) | ||||||||
w. Jugend A | ||||||||
1. | 13. | 5. | 217 | Zehner, Christina | 1989 | w | TV 1884 Zeil | 28:00 |
W30 | ||||||||
1. | 5. | 1. | 218 | Baunach, Eva | 1976 | w | DJK Schweinfurt | 23:22 |
2. | 6. | 2. | 215 | Wild, Ulrike | 1973 | w | LG Haßberge | 23:38 |
W35 | ||||||||
1. | 18. | 7. | 204 | Hildenbrand-Hein, Kerstin | 1971 | w | 30:55 | |
2. | 25. | 9. | 237 | Stemmer, Anja | 1971 | w | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 38:45 |
W40 | ||||||||
1. | 12. | 4. | 219 | Martin, Kirsten | 1965 | w | SV Ramsthal | 26:08 |
2. | 23. | 8. | 220 | Nernosi, Christine | 1964 | w | TV Jahn Schweinfurt | 33:19 |
W45 | ||||||||
1. | 8. | 3. | 213 | Becker, Fritzi | 1961 | w | LG Haßberge | 24:38 |
2. | 17. | 6. | 234 | Schneider, Friederike | 1961 | w | Speed Max Team | 30:44 |
M13 | ||||||||
1. | 14. | 9. | 203 | Hein, Philipp | 1994 | m | 28:13 | |
M30 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 212 | Unsleber, Markus | 1975 | m | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 19:54 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 755 | Amthor, Matthias | 1975 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 20:53 |
3. | 3. | 3. | 211 | Zeißner, Jürgen | 1976 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 21:23 |
M35 | ||||||||
1. | 7. | 5. | 254 | Kohlhepp, Michael | 1972 | m | TSV Himmelstadt | 23:55 |
2. | 9. | 6. | 210 | Schmitt, Achim | 1968 | m | TSV Rannungen | 24:56 |
M40 | ||||||||
1. | 16. | 11. | 205 | Hein, Ralf | 1963 | m | 30:16 | |
M45 | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 4. | 216 | Karl, Hubert | 1958 | m | TV 1884 Zeil | 23:09 |
2. | 10. | 7. | 235 | Schneider, Martin | 1958 | m | Speed Max Team | 25:30 |
3. | 11. | 8. | 209 | Deckert, Michael | 1961 | m | LAZ Kreis Würzburg | 25:47 |
4. | 24. | 16. | 206 | Ankenbrand, Thomas | 1962 | m | 35:52 | |
M50 | ||||||||
1. | 22. | 15. | 207 | Rüttiger, Georg | 1956 | m | 32:15 | |
M55 | ||||||||
1. | 20. | 13. | 202 | Hahner, Kurt | 1950 | m | TSV Gernach | 31:09 |
2. | 21. | 14. | 236 | Gramsch, Johannes | 1948 | m | TG 48 Schweinfurt | 31:30 |
M60 | ||||||||
1. | 15. | 10. | 208 | Dürr, Reinhold | 1945 | m | FT Schweinfurt | 30:11 |
2. | 19. | 12. | 221 | Parker, John | 1946 | m | Speed Max Team | 31:00 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 80